Highest Grossing Bollywood Movies of 2019

This Section lists the top Bollywood Worldwide grossing Movies of 2019

34,309

Highest Grossing Bollywood Movies of 2019: Get to Know the Movies Which performed In Overseas with yearly Ranks.

Highest Grossing Bollywood Movies of 2019

RankMovie NameOverseas (Gross cr.)India (NETT cr.)India (Gross cr.)Global Collections (INR cr.)
1Uri - The Surgical Strike52.38245.36289.68342.06
2Kabir Singh41.04239.88285.59326.63
3Bharat63.41211.07251.27314.68
4Gully Boy72.58140.25165.58238.16
5Total Dhamaal46.18154.23182.09228.27
6Kesari22.52154.41182.3204.82
7Kalank49.9780.3595.65145.62
8De De Pyaar De15.13103.64123.38138.51
9Badla34.6187.99103.88138.49
10Manikarnika - The Queen Of Jhansi24.1192.19108.84132.95
11Luka Chuppi16.9994.75111.87128.86
12Student Of The Year 215.5469.1182.2797.81
13Article 1511.7146.2155.0166.72
14Romeo Akbar Walter7.6438.8345.8453.48
15Ek Ladki Ko Dekha Toh Aisa Laga17.9520.282643.95
16The Accidental Prime Minister2.8322.6529.0431.87
17India's Most Wanted1.2511.914.1715.42

 

*Currently Running:  Kabir Singh is right now at second position but it will overtake Uri The Surgical Strike in 4 days and become the Highest Grossing Bollywood Movie of 2019. (Note Written on 9th July, 2019).

If you like our work then please help us grow by donating to us from the below given secure PayTM Link.

Support With Paytm

Comments are closed.